ЧАУ-ЧАУ, CACIB, “Россия 2011”
эксперт VIJA KLUCNIECE ( LATVIA)
09/10/2011, Москва
кобели
класс беби
БОН ТРИУМФ РОЛЕКС – Б.П., ЛБ |
ORINELLIS EMBRACE ME |
FEARLESS HEART CREAM BRULE |
30.05.2011 |
ВЕКОВИЩЕВА М. - ВЕКОВИЩЕВА М. |
класс юниоров
AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN - ОТЛ 1, ЮСАС, ЛЮ, ЛПП | LATIBUR ADMIRABLE CHOICE | ATASTEOFHONEY | 26.10.2010 | VINOGRADOVA Yulia - VINOGRADOVA Yulia |
BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK - ОТЛ 3 |
ORINELLIS EMBRACE YOU |
GIVANCHY FOR BON TRIUMPH STYLE OF MARY |
07.07.2010 |
ВЕКОВИЩЕВА – АХМЕДЧИНА Ю. |
LE-PASH ENO-RAN VENCEDOR – ОТЛ 2 |
YONHALTIJAIN DERNYN MORRI |
LE-PASH RIVER |
26.11.2010 |
ИВАНОВА Е. - ПРИВОЗНОВА Н. |
промежуточный класс
EXLODER SANTA HAUS – ОЧ. ХОР | OLD SWEETLAND'S LEN TONGO | GOLDEN STAR GLORIA SANTA HAUS | 01.05.2010 | ГЕЙКО - ПУСТОВИТ Н. |
LAV LAP TOP TAKOY VOT PUSHKIN – ОЧ. ХОР |
YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN |
AVGIT TSZIN-SIN DLYA LAV LAP TOP |
19.03.2010 |
ЛОМАКИНА Г. – ВОЙЦЕХОВИЧ Н. LIFE MELODY VANCLEF – Н/Я | TOWSUSGWTS DYLAN | NASTENKA IZ SLAVIR GRADA | 08.06.2010 | КРАВЧЕНКО В. – ИЗОТОВА Е. |
|
ЛАВ ЛАП ТОП ЦЕЗАРЬ – ОЧ. ХОР |
БОН ТРИУМФ МУН ШЕДОУ МОККО КРЕМ |
ЛАВ ЛАП ТОП ДЖИНДЖЕР ЭЛЬ |
23.03.2010 |
ЛОМАКИНА - ЗАХАРОВА Т. |
ХОНИЛЕНД ЮНИК КРИСТМАС ПРЕЗЕНТ – ОТЛ 1, САС |
LO-RE PEPERLAND RIDDLES IN THE SAND |
ХОНИЛЭНД СПАРКЛЕТ ФАЙЕР |
06.01.2010 |
ШОРИНА Е. – ПОСЛАВСКАЯ Е. |
открытый класс
ЗЕВС ГРОМОВЕРЖЕЦ – ОТЛ 2 |
ORINELL’S EMBRACE ME |
FAY SIN YEJEE FENMAO |
18.05.2010 |
МЕНТУЗ Л. – КНЯЗЕВА С. |
FAY SIN LAO YUI DEE – ОТЛ 1, САС |
FAY SIN NYAO SHON LING |
ATTIKA MEY |
09.09.2009 |
РЕВЕНКО Н. - РЕВЕНКО Н. |
LE-PASH CHEMBERLEN – ОЧ. ХОР. |
LE-PASH MERLIN |
LE-PASH KASSIOPEYA |
19.11.2008 |
ПЫРКОВА Г. – ПЫРКОВА Г. |
MIZANFA ZHOLI ERMAK SIBIRSKIY SAMOSVET – ОЧ. ХОР |
VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ERUSALIM |
HUANITA HUANHE TREZOLI |
21.12.2007 |
АХМЕДИНА - ЗДАНОВИЧ |
класс чемпионов
MIZANFA ZHOLI ZHIGALO FLOREMON – ОТЛ 3 |
DGULIDEIL TS-CACIB SHOW |
MIZANFA ZHOLI GOLDEN GRAND ADELINA |
09.01.2008 |
АХМЕДИНА Н. – КОЧЕТОВА А. |
VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ELIZAR RADONEJSKIY – ОТЛ 2, RCACIB |
RADONEZH LEON |
LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO |
21.01.2006 |
МАКЕЕВА - ЧИКОВ Н. |
VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ERUSALIM – Н/Я |
RADONEZH LEON |
LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO |
21.01.2006 |
МАКЕЕВА – ЗДАНОВИЧ М. |
YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN – ОТЛ 1, САС, CACIB |
BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM |
LAV LAP TOP YASUSHI BALAVU AIL MILK |
14.09.2007 |
ЛАВРУШИНА О. – ВОЙЦЕХОВИЧ Н. |
СВЕШНА ЕЛИСЕЙ – ОЧ. ХОР |
BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM |
ЛОРЕНС КРЕМ ФАНТАСТИК БЕБИ |
10.11.2006 |
ФЕДОРОВА - ФЕДОРОВА |
суки
класс щенков
СУЭЛ СИХОТЕ-АЛИНЬ ВЕЛЬВЕТ БЛЕК ПАНТЕР – Б.П., ЛЩ |
СУЭЛ СИХОТЕ-АЛИНЬ ТИМОН |
СУЭЛ СИХОТЕ-АЛИНЬ ЛЭВЕНДЕР СКАЙ СМУФ |
30.03.2011 |
СУЩЕНКО Э. - СУЩЕНКО Э. |
класс юниоров
FAY SIN TINTAO – Н/Я | BON TRIUMPH GAULTIE | SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN NIGHT FAIRY | 08.11.2010 | РЕВЕНКО Н. - РЕВЕНКО Н. |
LE-PASH ESENIA ENIGMA STARS – ОТЛ 1, ЮСАС | YONHALTIJAIN DERNYN MORRI | LE-PASH RIVER | 26.11.2010 | ИВАНОВА Е. - ПУРКОВА Г. |
ZEPHYR PRECIOUS DEL FUIME GIALLO – ОТЛ 3 | SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN RAHAT LUKUM | IL'DE BOTE ZEPHIRJENNE | 01.01.2011 | FARINELLA ENZO - СУШЧЕНКО Е. |
К'ВАНФИШ С'МУВИ УСТАМ УСЛАДА – ОЧ. ХОР |
РУССКИЙ ТРИУМФ |
K'VAN FISH'S MUVI ESLI NOCHKA |
07.10.2010 |
ПЕТРОВА - БЕЛИКОВА О. |
ШУ-ШАОЛИНЬ УРСА МАЖОР - ОТЛ 2 |
БЕЛОСНЕЖНОЕ ЧУДО ЗИМЫ |
ШУ-ШАОЛИНЬ КАССИОПЕЯ |
11.11.2010 |
ШУВАЛОВА Л. - ШУВАЛОВА Л. |
открытый класс
АЛКМЕНА ЗУИ – Н/Я
ALKMENA GUDZON |
UDVARI BOGI |
11.08.2009 |
БУРЫКИН - ШАРОВ А. |
COCO CHANEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO – ОТЛ 1, САС, RCACIB |
CROSS B SAMURAI |
SUSANA |
02.03.2008 |
VIGO NAVAJON NURIA - ВЕКОВИЩЕВА М. |
LE-PASH EBONY – ОТЛ 2 |
LE-PASH RICHARD |
LE-PASH UINDI RED SMOOTH |
29.05.2009 |
ИВАНОВА - ФЕДОРОВА С. |
класс чемпионов
DAV TIFFI SOMANTA – ОТЛ 1, САС, CACIB |
SIMAUTA DESS BEL-PASHA |
ALKMENA GVENDOLIN |
02.09.2009 |
КАПРАЛОВА - КАРАМНОВ Е. |
VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ELENA BEAUTY RADONEJ – ОТЛ 2 |
RADONEZH LEON |
LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO |
21.01.2006 |
МАКЕЕВА - ЧИКОВ Н. |
!!!копирование результатов на другие ресурсы ТОЛЬКО со ссылкой на данную страницу!!!